Camo Netting
- Steam price
- $94.01
- 30d change
- +12.34% -0.24% 7d
- 30d sales
- 31 ≈ 2 per day
- Market cap
- $52.6K 559 in circulation
Compare prices
14 live offers · refreshed 6m ago · fees not included
2 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $97.90
- Low
- $59.74
- Average
- $83.42
- Sales
- 31
Similar hide poncho skins
View all →About Camo Netting
Camo Netting is a clothing hide poncho skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $55.32 on Loot.Farm, out of 14 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $59.74 and $97.90 on Steam, averaging $83.42 across 31 sales.
About 559 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 29.3%, which points to low liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Camo Netting FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Camo Netting?
The cheapest live offer for Camo Netting is $55.32 on Loot.Farm. We compare 14 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Camo Netting?
Over the last 30 days Camo Netting sold for $83.42 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $59.74 to $97.90.
Where can I buy Camo Netting?
You can buy Camo Netting on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like Loot.Farm, SkinSwap, Lisskins and 11 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Camo Netting for?
The highest buy order for Camo Netting is $66.44 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($94.01) and the highest buy order ($66.44) is 29.3%.
Is Camo Netting going up or down in price?
Camo Netting is up 12.3% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.
How popular is Camo Netting?
Camo Netting sold 31 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 118 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 559 are in circulation.