Desert Beast Poncho

Desert Beast Poncho

Steam price
$5.15
+5.10% 24h
30d change
+2.39%
+0.54% 7d
30d sales
85
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$61.6K
12.0K in circulation

Similar hide poncho skins

View all →

About Desert Beast Poncho

Desert Beast Poncho is a clothing hide poncho skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $3.58 on RapidSkins, out of 16 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $4.31 and $5.99 on Steam, averaging $5.43 across 85 sales.

About 11,958 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 8.0%, which points to high liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Desert Beast Poncho FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Desert Beast Poncho?

The cheapest live offer for Desert Beast Poncho is $3.58 on RapidSkins. We compare 16 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Desert Beast Poncho?

Over the last 30 days Desert Beast Poncho sold for $5.43 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $4.31 to $5.99.

Where can I buy Desert Beast Poncho?

You can buy Desert Beast Poncho on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like RapidSkins, Waxpeer, SkinSwap and 13 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Desert Beast Poncho for?

The highest buy order for Desert Beast Poncho is $4.74 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($5.15) and the highest buy order ($4.74) is 8.0%.

Is Desert Beast Poncho going up or down in price?

Desert Beast Poncho has been fairly stable, moving +2.4% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Desert Beast Poncho?

Desert Beast Poncho sold 85 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 109 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 11,958 are in circulation.

$3.58Best price on RapidSkins
Buy ↗