Pita Poncho
- Steam price
- $0.98 -9.00% 24h
- 30d change
- -4.21% +40.00% 7d
- 30d sales
- 77 ≈ 3 per day
- Market cap
- $5.3K 5,443 in circulation
Compare prices
14 live offers · refreshed 5m ago · fees not included
1 outdated priceNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.00
- Low
- $0.65
- Average
- $0.88
- Sales
- 77
Similar hide poncho skins
View all →About Pita Poncho
Pita Poncho is a clothing hide poncho skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.61 on CSTrade, out of 14 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.65 and $1.00 on Steam, averaging $0.88 across 77 sales.
About 5,443 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 22.4%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Pita Poncho FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Pita Poncho?
The cheapest live offer for Pita Poncho is $0.61 on CSTrade. We compare 14 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Pita Poncho?
Over the last 30 days Pita Poncho sold for $0.88 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.65 to $1.00.
Where can I buy Pita Poncho?
You can buy Pita Poncho on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, SkinSwap and 11 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Pita Poncho for?
The highest buy order for Pita Poncho is $0.76 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.98) and the highest buy order ($0.76) is 22.4%.
Is Pita Poncho going up or down in price?
Pita Poncho has been fairly stable, moving -4.2% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Pita Poncho?
Pita Poncho sold 77 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 92 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 5,443 are in circulation.