Elite Mp5

Elite Mp5

Steam price
$3.86
-22.65% 24h
30d change
-38.44%
-39.97% 7d
30d sales
27
≈ 2 per day
Market cap
$1.8K
454 in circulation

Similar mp5a4 skins

View all →

About Elite Mp5

Elite Mp5 is a weapon mp5a4 skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $3.86 on Steam Market, out of 6 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $3.23 and $9.21 on Steam, averaging $5.67 across 27 sales.

About 454 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 16.3%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Elite Mp5 FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Elite Mp5?

The cheapest live offer for Elite Mp5 is $3.86 on Steam Market. We compare 6 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Elite Mp5?

Over the last 30 days Elite Mp5 sold for $5.67 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $3.23 to $9.21.

Where can I buy Elite Mp5?

You can buy Elite Mp5 on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like Steam Market, DMarket, RustSkins and 3 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Elite Mp5 for?

The highest buy order for Elite Mp5 is $3.52 on DMarket. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($3.86) and the highest buy order ($3.23) is 16.3%.

Is Elite Mp5 going up or down in price?

Elite Mp5 is down 38.4% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Elite Mp5?

Elite Mp5 sold 27 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 51 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 454 are in circulation.

$3.86Best price on Steam Market
Buy ↗