Riot LR
- Steam price
- $0.92 +6.02% 24h
- 30d change
- +6.02% +20.55% 7d
- 30d sales
- 106 ≈ 4 per day
- Market cap
- $11.3K 12.3K in circulation
Compare prices
14 live offers · refreshed just now · fees not included
1 outdated priceNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $0.92
- Low
- $0.55
- Average
- $0.84
- Sales
- 106
Similar lr300 skins
View all →About Riot LR
Riot LR is a weapon lr300 skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.60 on SkinSwap, out of 14 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.55 and $0.92 on Steam, averaging $0.84 across 106 sales.
About 12,284 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 20.7%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Riot LR FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Riot LR?
The cheapest live offer for Riot LR is $0.60 on SkinSwap. We compare 14 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Riot LR?
Over the last 30 days Riot LR sold for $0.84 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.55 to $0.92.
Where can I buy Riot LR?
You can buy Riot LR on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, Skinport, CSTrade and 11 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Riot LR for?
The highest buy order for Riot LR is $0.73 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.92) and the highest buy order ($0.73) is 20.7%.
Is Riot LR going up or down in price?
Riot LR has been fairly stable, moving +6.0% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Riot LR?
Riot LR sold 106 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 149 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 12,284 are in circulation.