Paintball LR

Paintball LR

Steam price
$0.85
30d change
+2.44%
+2.44% 7d
30d sales
79
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$9.3K
10.9K in circulation

Similar lr300 skins

View all →

About Paintball LR

Paintball LR is a weapon lr300 skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.59 on Skinport, out of 13 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.63 and $0.93 on Steam, averaging $0.81 across 79 sales.

About 10,910 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 22.4%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Paintball LR FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Paintball LR?

The cheapest live offer for Paintball LR is $0.59 on Skinport. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Paintball LR?

Over the last 30 days Paintball LR sold for $0.81 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.63 to $0.93.

Where can I buy Paintball LR?

You can buy Paintball LR on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like Skinport, SkinSwap, ShadowPay and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Paintball LR for?

The highest buy order for Paintball LR is $0.66 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.85) and the highest buy order ($0.66) is 22.4%.

Is Paintball LR going up or down in price?

Paintball LR has been fairly stable, moving +2.4% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Paintball LR?

Paintball LR sold 79 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 95 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 10,910 are in circulation.

$0.59Best price on Skinport
Buy ↗