Raventale Hatchet
- Steam price
- $3.64 +2.42% 24h
- 30d change
- +15.45% +2.42% 7d
- 30d sales
- 10 ≈ 1 per day
- Market cap
- $3.6K 996 in circulation
Compare prices
5 live offers · refreshed 1m ago · fees not included
7 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $2.54
- Low
- $1.30
- Average
- $2.22
- Sales
- 10
Similar hatchet skins
View all →About Raventale Hatchet
Raventale Hatchet is a weapon hatchet skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.76 on Skinport, out of 5 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.30 and $2.54 on Steam, averaging $2.22 across 10 sales.
About 996 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 52.7%, which points to low liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Raventale Hatchet FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Raventale Hatchet?
The cheapest live offer for Raventale Hatchet is $1.76 on Skinport. We compare 5 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Raventale Hatchet?
Over the last 30 days Raventale Hatchet sold for $2.22 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.30 to $2.54.
Where can I buy Raventale Hatchet?
You can buy Raventale Hatchet on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like Skinport, RustSkins, CS.Deals and 2 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Raventale Hatchet for?
The highest buy order for Raventale Hatchet is $1.72 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($3.64) and the highest buy order ($1.72) is 52.7%.
Is Raventale Hatchet going up or down in price?
Raventale Hatchet is up 15.5% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.
How popular is Raventale Hatchet?
Raventale Hatchet sold 10 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 20 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 996 are in circulation.