Poseidon Bolt Rifle
- Steam price
- $1.29 -9.29% 24h
- 30d change
- -19.62% -17.53% 7d
- 30d sales
- 64 ≈ 2 per day
- Market cap
- $16.5K 12.8K in circulation
Compare prices
12 live offers · refreshed 1m ago · fees not included
4 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.58
- Low
- $0.57
- Average
- $1.42
- Sales
- 64
Similar bolt action rifle skins
View all →About Poseidon Bolt Rifle
Poseidon Bolt Rifle is a weapon bolt action rifle skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.07 on DMarket, out of 12 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.57 and $1.58 on Steam, averaging $1.42 across 64 sales.
About 12,823 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 1.6%, which points to high liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Poseidon Bolt Rifle FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Poseidon Bolt Rifle?
The cheapest live offer for Poseidon Bolt Rifle is $1.07 on DMarket. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Poseidon Bolt Rifle?
Over the last 30 days Poseidon Bolt Rifle sold for $1.42 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.57 to $1.58.
Where can I buy Poseidon Bolt Rifle?
You can buy Poseidon Bolt Rifle on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like DMarket, Skinport, CSTrade and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Poseidon Bolt Rifle for?
The highest buy order for Poseidon Bolt Rifle is $1.27 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.29) and the highest buy order ($1.27) is 1.6%.
Is Poseidon Bolt Rifle going up or down in price?
Poseidon Bolt Rifle is down 19.6% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.
How popular is Poseidon Bolt Rifle?
Poseidon Bolt Rifle sold 64 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 114 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 12,823 are in circulation.