Neo Soul AR
- Steam price
- $0.86 +7.79% 24h
- 30d change
- -2.35% -5.68% 7d
- 30d sales
- 354 ≈ 12 per day
- Market cap
- $29.5K 34.3K in circulation
Compare prices
15 live offers · refreshed 1m ago · fees not included
1 outdated priceNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $0.92
- Low
- $0.41
- Average
- $0.79
- Sales
- 354
Similar assault rifle skins
View all →About Neo Soul AR
Neo Soul AR is a weapon assault rifle skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.56 on CSTrade, out of 15 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.41 and $0.92 on Steam, averaging $0.79 across 354 sales.
About 34,285 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 17.4%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Neo Soul AR FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Neo Soul AR?
The cheapest live offer for Neo Soul AR is $0.56 on CSTrade. We compare 15 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Neo Soul AR?
Over the last 30 days Neo Soul AR sold for $0.79 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.41 to $0.92.
Where can I buy Neo Soul AR?
You can buy Neo Soul AR on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, SkinSwap and 12 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Neo Soul AR for?
The highest buy order for Neo Soul AR is $0.71 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.86) and the highest buy order ($0.71) is 17.4%.
Is Neo Soul AR going up or down in price?
Neo Soul AR has been fairly stable, moving -2.4% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Neo Soul AR?
Neo Soul AR sold 354 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 255 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 34,285 are in circulation.