Cardboard AR

Cardboard AR

Steam price
$1.11
+4.67% 24h
30d change
-3.45%
-2.61% 7d
30d sales
49
≈ 2 per day
Market cap
$12.0K
10.8K in circulation

Similar assault rifle skins

View all →

About Cardboard AR

Cardboard AR is a weapon assault rifle skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.72 on SkinSwap, out of 11 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.82 and $1.33 on Steam, averaging $1.10 across 49 sales.

About 10,845 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 27.0%, which points to low liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Cardboard AR FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Cardboard AR?

The cheapest live offer for Cardboard AR is $0.72 on SkinSwap. We compare 11 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Cardboard AR?

Over the last 30 days Cardboard AR sold for $1.10 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.82 to $1.33.

Where can I buy Cardboard AR?

You can buy Cardboard AR on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, CSTrade, Lisskins and 8 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Cardboard AR for?

The highest buy order for Cardboard AR is $0.81 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.11) and the highest buy order ($0.81) is 27.0%.

Is Cardboard AR going up or down in price?

Cardboard AR has been fairly stable, moving -3.4% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Cardboard AR?

Cardboard AR sold 49 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 131 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 10,845 are in circulation.

$0.72Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗