Berserker AR

Berserker AR

Steam price
$1.53
-2.27% 24h
30d change
-7.03%
-4.97% 7d
30d sales
329
≈ 11 per day
Market cap
$46.2K
30.2K in circulation

Similar assault rifle skins

View all →

About Berserker AR

Berserker AR is a weapon assault rifle skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.18 on CSTrade, out of 15 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.87 and $2.10 on Steam, averaging $1.80 across 329 sales.

About 30,216 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 1.3%, which points to high liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Berserker AR FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Berserker AR?

The cheapest live offer for Berserker AR is $1.18 on CSTrade. We compare 15 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Berserker AR?

Over the last 30 days Berserker AR sold for $1.80 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.87 to $2.10.

Where can I buy Berserker AR?

You can buy Berserker AR on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, SkinSwap and 12 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Berserker AR for?

The highest buy order for Berserker AR is $1.51 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.53) and the highest buy order ($1.51) is 1.3%.

Is Berserker AR going up or down in price?

Berserker AR has been fairly stable, moving -7.0% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Berserker AR?

Berserker AR sold 329 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 345 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 30,216 are in circulation.

$1.18Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗