Danger Zone Wooden Door

Danger Zone Wooden Door

Steam price
$0.84
-7.23% 24h
30d change
-17.20%
-8.33% 7d
30d sales
51
≈ 2 per day
Market cap
$10.9K
13.0K in circulation

Similar wooden door skins

View all →

About Danger Zone Wooden Door

Danger Zone Wooden Door is a misc wooden door skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.57 on SkinSwap, out of 15 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.62 and $0.93 on Steam, averaging $0.81 across 51 sales.

About 12,982 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 23.8%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Danger Zone Wooden Door FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Danger Zone Wooden Door?

The cheapest live offer for Danger Zone Wooden Door is $0.57 on SkinSwap. We compare 15 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Danger Zone Wooden Door?

Over the last 30 days Danger Zone Wooden Door sold for $0.81 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.62 to $0.93.

Where can I buy Danger Zone Wooden Door?

You can buy Danger Zone Wooden Door on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, Skinport, CS.Deals and 12 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Danger Zone Wooden Door for?

The highest buy order for Danger Zone Wooden Door is $0.64 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.84) and the highest buy order ($0.64) is 23.8%.

Is Danger Zone Wooden Door going up or down in price?

Danger Zone Wooden Door is down 17.2% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Danger Zone Wooden Door?

Danger Zone Wooden Door sold 51 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 136 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 12,982 are in circulation.

$0.57Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗