Snakebite Sleeping Bag
- Steam price
- $1.28 +0.66% 24h
- 30d change
- -1.30% +10.95% 7d
- 30d sales
- 101 ≈ 3 per day
- Market cap
- $15.7K 12.3K in circulation
Compare prices
13 live offers · refreshed 13m ago · fees not included
2 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.76
- Low
- $1.20
- Average
- $1.52
- Sales
- 101
Similar sleeping bag skins
View all →About Snakebite Sleeping Bag
Snakebite Sleeping Bag is a misc sleeping bag skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.99 on SkinSwap, out of 13 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.20 and $1.76 on Steam, averaging $1.52 across 101 sales.
About 12,287 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is -0.8%, which points to high liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Snakebite Sleeping Bag FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Snakebite Sleeping Bag?
The cheapest live offer for Snakebite Sleeping Bag is $0.99 on SkinSwap. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Snakebite Sleeping Bag?
Over the last 30 days Snakebite Sleeping Bag sold for $1.52 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.20 to $1.76.
Where can I buy Snakebite Sleeping Bag?
You can buy Snakebite Sleeping Bag on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, Lisskins, Skin.Land and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Snakebite Sleeping Bag for?
The highest buy order for Snakebite Sleeping Bag is $1.29 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.28) and the highest buy order ($1.29) is -0.8%.
Is Snakebite Sleeping Bag going up or down in price?
Snakebite Sleeping Bag has been fairly stable, moving -1.3% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Snakebite Sleeping Bag?
Snakebite Sleeping Bag sold 101 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 137 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 12,287 are in circulation.