Oil Rig Double Door

Oil Rig Double Door

Steam price
$2.88
-17.75% 24h
30d change
-23.49%
-3.21% 7d
30d sales
86
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$10.7K
3,692 in circulation

Similar sheet metal double door skins

View all →

About Oil Rig Double Door

Oil Rig Double Door is a misc sheet metal double door skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.88 on RapidSkins, out of 15 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.72 and $3.16 on Steam, averaging $2.86 across 86 sales.

About 3,692 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 16.0%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Oil Rig Double Door FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Oil Rig Double Door?

The cheapest live offer for Oil Rig Double Door is $1.88 on RapidSkins. We compare 15 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Oil Rig Double Door?

Over the last 30 days Oil Rig Double Door sold for $2.86 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.72 to $3.16.

Where can I buy Oil Rig Double Door?

You can buy Oil Rig Double Door on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like RapidSkins, CSTrade, SkinSwap and 12 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Oil Rig Double Door for?

The highest buy order for Oil Rig Double Door is $2.42 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($2.88) and the highest buy order ($2.42) is 16.0%.

Is Oil Rig Double Door going up or down in price?

Oil Rig Double Door is down 23.5% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Oil Rig Double Door?

Oil Rig Double Door sold 86 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 116 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 3,692 are in circulation.

$1.88Best price on RapidSkins
Buy ↗