Zombie Costume Pants
- Steam price
- $0.80 +13.48% 24h
- 30d change
- +9.78% +24.69% 7d
- 30d sales
- 125 ≈ 4 per day
- Market cap
- $14.5K 18.2K in circulation
Compare prices
16 live offers · refreshed 10m ago · fees not included
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.06
- Low
- $0.54
- Average
- $0.84
- Sales
- 125
Similar pants skins
View all →About Zombie Costume Pants
Zombie Costume Pants is a clothing pants skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.58 on CS.Deals, out of 16 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.54 and $1.06 on Steam, averaging $0.84 across 125 sales.
About 18,154 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 8.8%, which points to high liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Zombie Costume Pants FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Zombie Costume Pants?
The cheapest live offer for Zombie Costume Pants is $0.58 on CS.Deals. We compare 16 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Zombie Costume Pants?
Over the last 30 days Zombie Costume Pants sold for $0.84 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.54 to $1.06.
Where can I buy Zombie Costume Pants?
You can buy Zombie Costume Pants on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CS.Deals, Loot.Farm, Skinport and 13 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Zombie Costume Pants for?
The highest buy order for Zombie Costume Pants is $0.73 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.80) and the highest buy order ($0.73) is 8.8%.
Is Zombie Costume Pants going up or down in price?
Zombie Costume Pants has been fairly stable, moving +9.8% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Zombie Costume Pants?
Zombie Costume Pants sold 125 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 118 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 18,154 are in circulation.