Horse Mask
- Steam price
- $3.01 +6.83% 24h
- 30d change
- +3.48% +20.24% 7d
- 30d sales
- 486 ≈ 16 per day
- Market cap
- $4.8K 1,600 in circulation
Compare prices
13 live offers · refreshed just now · fees not included
1 outdated priceNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $3.11
- Low
- $1.01
- Average
- $2.79
- Sales
- 486
Similar miscellaneous skins
View all →About Horse Mask
Horse Mask is a clothing miscellaneous skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $2.02 on Skinport, out of 13 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.01 and $3.11 on Steam, averaging $2.79 across 486 sales.
About 1,600 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 16.9%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Horse Mask FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Horse Mask?
The cheapest live offer for Horse Mask is $2.02 on Skinport. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Horse Mask?
Over the last 30 days Horse Mask sold for $2.79 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.01 to $3.11.
Where can I buy Horse Mask?
You can buy Horse Mask on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like Skinport, CSTrade, SkinSwap and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Horse Mask for?
The highest buy order for Horse Mask is $2.50 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($3.01) and the highest buy order ($2.50) is 16.9%.
Is Horse Mask going up or down in price?
Horse Mask has been fairly stable, moving +3.5% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Horse Mask?
Horse Mask sold 486 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 164 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 1,600 are in circulation.