Tooth Monster Hoodie
- Steam price
- $0.87 -11.70% 24h
- 30d change
- -21.70% -5.68% 7d
- 30d sales
- 142 ≈ 5 per day
- Market cap
- $10.1K 11.6K in circulation
Compare prices
14 live offers · refreshed 8m ago · fees not included
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.08
- Low
- $0.57
- Average
- $0.94
- Sales
- 142
Similar hoodie skins
View all →About Tooth Monster Hoodie
Tooth Monster Hoodie is a clothing hoodie skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.61 on SkinSwap, out of 14 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.57 and $1.08 on Steam, averaging $0.94 across 142 sales.
About 11,560 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 11.5%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Tooth Monster Hoodie FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Tooth Monster Hoodie?
The cheapest live offer for Tooth Monster Hoodie is $0.61 on SkinSwap. We compare 14 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Tooth Monster Hoodie?
Over the last 30 days Tooth Monster Hoodie sold for $0.94 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.57 to $1.08.
Where can I buy Tooth Monster Hoodie?
You can buy Tooth Monster Hoodie on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, Loot.Farm, Lisskins and 11 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Tooth Monster Hoodie for?
The highest buy order for Tooth Monster Hoodie is $0.77 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.87) and the highest buy order ($0.77) is 11.5%.
Is Tooth Monster Hoodie going up or down in price?
Tooth Monster Hoodie is down 21.7% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.
How popular is Tooth Monster Hoodie?
Tooth Monster Hoodie sold 142 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 124 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 11,560 are in circulation.