Cursed Hide Shirt

Cursed Hide Shirt

Steam price
$2.35
-14.13% 24h
30d change
-15.92%
-10.33% 7d
30d sales
211
≈ 7 per day
Market cap
$37.1K
15.6K in circulation

Similar hide vest skins

View all →

About Cursed Hide Shirt

Cursed Hide Shirt is a clothing hide vest skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.76 on CSTrade, out of 16 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.49 and $3.16 on Steam, averaging $2.78 across 211 sales.

About 15,589 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 0.4%, which points to high liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Cursed Hide Shirt FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Cursed Hide Shirt?

The cheapest live offer for Cursed Hide Shirt is $1.76 on CSTrade. We compare 16 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Cursed Hide Shirt?

Over the last 30 days Cursed Hide Shirt sold for $2.78 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.49 to $3.16.

Where can I buy Cursed Hide Shirt?

You can buy Cursed Hide Shirt on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, RustSkins, RapidSkins and 13 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Cursed Hide Shirt for?

The highest buy order for Cursed Hide Shirt is $2.34 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($2.35) and the highest buy order ($2.34) is 0.4%.

Is Cursed Hide Shirt going up or down in price?

Cursed Hide Shirt is down 15.9% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Cursed Hide Shirt?

Cursed Hide Shirt sold 211 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 207 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 15,589 are in circulation.

$1.76Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗