Deep Ruby Furnace
- Steam price
- $1.91 +3.85% 24h
- 30d change
- +3.28% +19.62% 7d
- 30d sales
- 493 ≈ 16 per day
- Market cap
- $45.0K 23.6K in circulation
Compare prices
13 live offers · refreshed just now · fees not included
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.94
- Low
- $1.08
- Average
- $1.78
- Sales
- 493
Similar furnace skins
View all →About Deep Ruby Furnace
Deep Ruby Furnace is a misc furnace skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.30 on CSTrade, out of 13 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.08 and $1.94 on Steam, averaging $1.78 across 493 sales.
About 23,586 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 17.8%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Deep Ruby Furnace FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Deep Ruby Furnace?
The cheapest live offer for Deep Ruby Furnace is $1.30 on CSTrade. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Deep Ruby Furnace?
Over the last 30 days Deep Ruby Furnace sold for $1.78 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.08 to $1.94.
Where can I buy Deep Ruby Furnace?
You can buy Deep Ruby Furnace on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, SkinSwap, Skinport and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Deep Ruby Furnace for?
The highest buy order for Deep Ruby Furnace is $1.57 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.91) and the highest buy order ($1.57) is 17.8%.
Is Deep Ruby Furnace going up or down in price?
Deep Ruby Furnace has been fairly stable, moving +3.3% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Deep Ruby Furnace?
Deep Ruby Furnace sold 493 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 244 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 23,586 are in circulation.