Outer Planets Armored Double Door

Outer Planets Armored Double Door

Steam price
$4.83
+1.88% 24h
30d change
+5.17%
+2.09% 7d
30d sales
172
≈ 6 per day
Market cap
$98.8K
20.5K in circulation

Similar armored double door skins

View all →

About Outer Planets Armored Double Door

Outer Planets Armored Double Door is a misc armored double door skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $3.18 on CSTrade, out of 17 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $3.14 and $4.89 on Steam, averaging $4.47 across 172 sales.

About 20,461 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 17.8%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Outer Planets Armored Double Door FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Outer Planets Armored Double Door?

The cheapest live offer for Outer Planets Armored Double Door is $3.18 on CSTrade. We compare 17 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Outer Planets Armored Double Door?

Over the last 30 days Outer Planets Armored Double Door sold for $4.47 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $3.14 to $4.89.

Where can I buy Outer Planets Armored Double Door?

You can buy Outer Planets Armored Double Door on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, RapidSkins, DMarket and 14 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Outer Planets Armored Double Door for?

The highest buy order for Outer Planets Armored Double Door is $3.97 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($4.83) and the highest buy order ($3.97) is 17.8%.

Is Outer Planets Armored Double Door going up or down in price?

Outer Planets Armored Double Door has been fairly stable, moving +5.2% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Outer Planets Armored Double Door?

Outer Planets Armored Double Door sold 172 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 247 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 20,461 are in circulation.

$3.18Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗