Training Vest

Training Vest

Steam price
$3.34
-4.59% 24h
30d change
-9.30%
-12.61% 7d
30d sales
108
≈ 4 per day
Market cap
$38.1K
11.4K in circulation

Similar road sign jacket skins

View all →

About Training Vest

Training Vest is a clothing road sign jacket skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $2.44 on CSTrade, out of 16 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $2.57 and $3.81 on Steam, averaging $3.41 across 108 sales.

About 11,422 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 9.9%, which points to high liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Training Vest FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Training Vest?

The cheapest live offer for Training Vest is $2.44 on CSTrade. We compare 16 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Training Vest?

Over the last 30 days Training Vest sold for $3.41 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $2.57 to $3.81.

Where can I buy Training Vest?

You can buy Training Vest on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, RapidSkins, SkinSwap and 13 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Training Vest for?

The highest buy order for Training Vest is $3.01 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($3.34) and the highest buy order ($3.01) is 9.9%.

Is Training Vest going up or down in price?

Training Vest has been fairly stable, moving -9.3% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Training Vest?

Training Vest sold 108 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 119 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 11,422 are in circulation.

$2.44Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗