Dead Pumpkin Chestplate
- Steam price
- $0.53 -3.85% 24h
- 30d change
- -7.41% -5.66% 7d
- 30d sales
- 202 ≈ 7 per day
- Market cap
- $13.9K 26.3K in circulation
Compare prices
15 live offers · refreshed 8m ago · fees not included
1 outdated priceNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $0.56
- Low
- $0.32
- Average
- $0.51
- Sales
- 202
Similar metal chest plate skins
View all →About Dead Pumpkin Chestplate
Dead Pumpkin Chestplate is a clothing metal chest plate skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.34 on CSTrade, out of 15 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.32 and $0.56 on Steam, averaging $0.51 across 202 sales.
About 26,262 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 18.9%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Dead Pumpkin Chestplate FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Dead Pumpkin Chestplate?
The cheapest live offer for Dead Pumpkin Chestplate is $0.34 on CSTrade. We compare 15 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Dead Pumpkin Chestplate?
Over the last 30 days Dead Pumpkin Chestplate sold for $0.51 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.32 to $0.56.
Where can I buy Dead Pumpkin Chestplate?
You can buy Dead Pumpkin Chestplate on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, Loot.Farm and 12 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Dead Pumpkin Chestplate for?
The highest buy order for Dead Pumpkin Chestplate is $0.43 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.53) and the highest buy order ($0.43) is 18.9%.
Is Dead Pumpkin Chestplate going up or down in price?
Dead Pumpkin Chestplate has been fairly stable, moving -7.4% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Dead Pumpkin Chestplate?
Dead Pumpkin Chestplate sold 202 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 170 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 26,262 are in circulation.