Redemption Hoodie

Redemption Hoodie

Steam price
$2.39
-4.80% 24h
30d change
-18.35%
+12.37% 7d
30d sales
299
≈ 16 per day
Market cap
$19.2K
8,025 in circulation

Compare prices

7 live offers · refreshed 10m ago · fees not included

2 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available

Buy orders

What each marketplace pays if you sell now

Steam price history-18.35%
$1.29$1.89$2.48$3.08
Oct 1Oct 5Oct 8Oct 12Oct 15Oct 19
High
$3.08
Low
$1.29
Average
$2.17
Sales
299

Similar hoodie skins

View all →

About Redemption Hoodie

Redemption Hoodie is a clothing hoodie skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.36 on SkinSwap, out of 7 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.29 and $3.08 on Steam, averaging $2.17 across 299 sales.

About 8,025 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 26.4%, which points to low liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Redemption Hoodie FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Redemption Hoodie?

The cheapest live offer for Redemption Hoodie is $1.36 on SkinSwap. We compare 7 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Redemption Hoodie?

Over the last 30 days Redemption Hoodie sold for $2.17 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.29 to $3.08.

Where can I buy Redemption Hoodie?

You can buy Redemption Hoodie on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, Rust.tm, CS.Deals and 4 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Redemption Hoodie for?

The highest buy order for Redemption Hoodie is $1.76 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($2.39) and the highest buy order ($1.76) is 26.4%.

Is Redemption Hoodie going up or down in price?

Redemption Hoodie is down 18.4% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Redemption Hoodie?

Redemption Hoodie sold 299 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 39 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 8,025 are in circulation.

$1.36Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗