Denim Studded Hoodie

Denim Studded Hoodie

Steam price
$2.13
+1.85% 24h
30d change
+4.27%
+18.28% 7d
30d sales
35
≈ 2 per day
Market cap
$854.13
401 in circulation

Similar hoodie skins

View all →

About Denim Studded Hoodie

Denim Studded Hoodie is a clothing hoodie skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.37 on SkinSwap, out of 12 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.13 and $2.35 on Steam, averaging $2.00 across 35 sales.

About 401 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 21.6%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Denim Studded Hoodie FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Denim Studded Hoodie?

The cheapest live offer for Denim Studded Hoodie is $1.37 on SkinSwap. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Denim Studded Hoodie?

Over the last 30 days Denim Studded Hoodie sold for $2.00 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.13 to $2.35.

Where can I buy Denim Studded Hoodie?

You can buy Denim Studded Hoodie on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, RustSkins, Skinport and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Denim Studded Hoodie for?

The highest buy order for Denim Studded Hoodie is $1.67 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($2.13) and the highest buy order ($1.67) is 21.6%.

Is Denim Studded Hoodie going up or down in price?

Denim Studded Hoodie has been fairly stable, moving +4.3% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Denim Studded Hoodie?

Denim Studded Hoodie sold 35 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 66 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 401 are in circulation.

$1.37Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗