Rooster Poncho
- Steam price
- $0.71 +12.70% 24h
- 30d change
- -2.74% +12.70% 7d
- 30d sales
- 124 ≈ 4 per day
- Market cap
- $7.2K 10.2K in circulation
Compare prices
12 live offers · refreshed 1m ago · fees not included
2 outdated pricesNot refreshed in 24 hours and may no longer be available
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $0.78
- Low
- $0.43
- Average
- $0.67
- Sales
- 124
Similar hide poncho skins
View all →About Rooster Poncho
Rooster Poncho is a clothing hide poncho skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.46 on CSTrade, out of 12 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.43 and $0.78 on Steam, averaging $0.67 across 124 sales.
About 10,160 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 16.9%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
Rooster Poncho FAQ
What is the cheapest price for Rooster Poncho?
The cheapest live offer for Rooster Poncho is $0.46 on CSTrade. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of Rooster Poncho?
Over the last 30 days Rooster Poncho sold for $0.67 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.43 to $0.78.
Where can I buy Rooster Poncho?
You can buy Rooster Poncho on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, SkinSwap, Lisskins and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell Rooster Poncho for?
The highest buy order for Rooster Poncho is $0.59 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.71) and the highest buy order ($0.59) is 16.9%.
Is Rooster Poncho going up or down in price?
Rooster Poncho has been fairly stable, moving -2.7% over the last 30 days.
How popular is Rooster Poncho?
Rooster Poncho sold 124 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 109 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 10,160 are in circulation.