Roadsign Warrior Helmet

Roadsign Warrior Helmet

Steam price
$1.32
+17.50% 24h
30d change
-5.05%
-12.15% 7d
30d sales
35
≈ 2 per day
Market cap
$623.77
469 in circulation

Similar coffee can helmet skins

View all →

About Roadsign Warrior Helmet

Roadsign Warrior Helmet is a clothing coffee can helmet skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.76 on CS.Deals, out of 12 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.60 and $1.38 on Steam, averaging $1.06 across 35 sales.

About 469 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 40.9%, which points to low liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Roadsign Warrior Helmet FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Roadsign Warrior Helmet?

The cheapest live offer for Roadsign Warrior Helmet is $0.76 on CS.Deals. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Roadsign Warrior Helmet?

Over the last 30 days Roadsign Warrior Helmet sold for $1.06 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.60 to $1.38.

Where can I buy Roadsign Warrior Helmet?

You can buy Roadsign Warrior Helmet on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CS.Deals, CSTrade, DMarket and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Roadsign Warrior Helmet for?

The highest buy order for Roadsign Warrior Helmet is $0.78 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.32) and the highest buy order ($0.78) is 40.9%.

Is Roadsign Warrior Helmet going up or down in price?

Roadsign Warrior Helmet has been fairly stable, moving -5.1% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Roadsign Warrior Helmet?

Roadsign Warrior Helmet sold 35 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 39 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 469 are in circulation.

$0.76Best price on CS.Deals
Buy ↗