HellCore Bandana
- Steam price
- $1.12 -1.83% 24h
- 30d change
- +1.90% -3.60% 7d
- 30d sales
- 484 ≈ 16 per day
- Market cap
- $16.8K 15.0K in circulation
Compare prices
13 live offers · refreshed 7m ago · fees not included
Buy orders
What each marketplace pays if you sell now
- High
- $1.18
- Low
- $0.59
- Average
- $1.05
- Sales
- 484
Similar bandana mask skins
View all →About HellCore Bandana
HellCore Bandana is a clothing bandana mask skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.72 on CSTrade, out of 13 offers we compare.
Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.59 and $1.18 on Steam, averaging $1.05 across 484 sales.
About 14,956 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 21.4%, which points to moderate liquidity.
Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.
Reviews
No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.
HellCore Bandana FAQ
What is the cheapest price for HellCore Bandana?
The cheapest live offer for HellCore Bandana is $0.72 on CSTrade. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.
What is the average price of HellCore Bandana?
Over the last 30 days HellCore Bandana sold for $1.05 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.59 to $1.18.
Where can I buy HellCore Bandana?
You can buy HellCore Bandana on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, SkinSwap, CS.Deals and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.
How much can I sell HellCore Bandana for?
The highest buy order for HellCore Bandana is $0.88 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.12) and the highest buy order ($0.88) is 21.4%.
Is HellCore Bandana going up or down in price?
HellCore Bandana has been fairly stable, moving +1.9% over the last 30 days.
How popular is HellCore Bandana?
HellCore Bandana sold 484 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 267 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 14,956 are in circulation.