Wrought Iron BBQ

Wrought Iron BBQ

Steam price
$1.28
-15.15% 24h
30d change
-22.22%
-14.50% 7d
30d sales
251
≈ 8 per day
Market cap
$24.6K
19.5K in circulation

Similar barbeque skins

View all →

About Wrought Iron BBQ

Wrought Iron BBQ is a misc barbeque skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.82 on CSTrade, out of 13 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.82 and $1.50 on Steam, averaging $1.33 across 251 sales.

About 19,496 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 18.0%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Wrought Iron BBQ FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Wrought Iron BBQ?

The cheapest live offer for Wrought Iron BBQ is $0.82 on CSTrade. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Wrought Iron BBQ?

Over the last 30 days Wrought Iron BBQ sold for $1.33 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.82 to $1.50.

Where can I buy Wrought Iron BBQ?

You can buy Wrought Iron BBQ on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, SkinSwap and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Wrought Iron BBQ for?

The highest buy order for Wrought Iron BBQ is $1.05 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.28) and the highest buy order ($1.05) is 18.0%.

Is Wrought Iron BBQ going up or down in price?

Wrought Iron BBQ is down 22.2% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Wrought Iron BBQ?

Wrought Iron BBQ sold 251 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 212 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 19,496 are in circulation.

$0.82Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗