Utilizer Pants

Utilizer Pants

Steam price
$1.69
30d change
+28.57%
+5.00% 7d
30d sales
22
≈ 1 per day
Market cap
$476.58
282 in circulation

Similar road sign kilt skins

View all →

About Utilizer Pants

Utilizer Pants is a clothing road sign kilt skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.17 on SkinSwap, out of 9 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.44 and $2.08 on Steam, averaging $1.88 across 22 sales.

About 282 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 20.7%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Utilizer Pants FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Utilizer Pants?

The cheapest live offer for Utilizer Pants is $1.17 on SkinSwap. We compare 9 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Utilizer Pants?

Over the last 30 days Utilizer Pants sold for $1.88 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.44 to $2.08.

Where can I buy Utilizer Pants?

You can buy Utilizer Pants on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, RustSkins, DMarket and 6 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Utilizer Pants for?

The highest buy order for Utilizer Pants is $1.34 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.69) and the highest buy order ($1.34) is 20.7%.

Is Utilizer Pants going up or down in price?

Utilizer Pants is up 28.6% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Utilizer Pants?

Utilizer Pants sold 22 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 51 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 282 are in circulation.

$1.17Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗