Training Helmet

Training Helmet

Steam price
$3.84
+8.06% 24h
30d change
-2.95%
-12.35% 7d
30d sales
106
≈ 4 per day
Market cap
$42.2K
11.0K in circulation

Similar coffee can helmet skins

View all →

About Training Helmet

Training Helmet is a clothing coffee can helmet skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $2.61 on RapidSkins, out of 17 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $2.99 and $4.54 on Steam, averaging $3.89 across 106 sales.

About 10,989 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 12.2%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Training Helmet FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Training Helmet?

The cheapest live offer for Training Helmet is $2.61 on RapidSkins. We compare 17 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Training Helmet?

Over the last 30 days Training Helmet sold for $3.89 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $2.99 to $4.54.

Where can I buy Training Helmet?

You can buy Training Helmet on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like RapidSkins, ShadowPay, SkinSwap and 14 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Training Helmet for?

The highest buy order for Training Helmet is $3.37 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($3.84) and the highest buy order ($3.37) is 12.2%.

Is Training Helmet going up or down in price?

Training Helmet has been fairly stable, moving -2.9% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Training Helmet?

Training Helmet sold 106 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 141 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 10,989 are in circulation.

$2.61Best price on RapidSkins
Buy ↗