Nuke Vibe Crossbow

Nuke Vibe Crossbow

Steam price
$1.01
30d change
-5.50%
+5.10% 7d
30d sales
147
≈ 5 per day
Market cap
$6.3K
6,495 in circulation

Similar crossbow skins

View all →

About Nuke Vibe Crossbow

Nuke Vibe Crossbow is a weapon crossbow skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.67 on CSTrade, out of 13 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.55 and $1.18 on Steam, averaging $1.01 across 147 sales.

About 6,495 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 12.9%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Nuke Vibe Crossbow FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Nuke Vibe Crossbow?

The cheapest live offer for Nuke Vibe Crossbow is $0.67 on CSTrade. We compare 13 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Nuke Vibe Crossbow?

Over the last 30 days Nuke Vibe Crossbow sold for $1.01 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.55 to $1.18.

Where can I buy Nuke Vibe Crossbow?

You can buy Nuke Vibe Crossbow on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, SkinSwap, RustSkins and 10 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Nuke Vibe Crossbow for?

The highest buy order for Nuke Vibe Crossbow is $0.88 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.01) and the highest buy order ($0.88) is 12.9%.

Is Nuke Vibe Crossbow going up or down in price?

Nuke Vibe Crossbow has been fairly stable, moving -5.5% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Nuke Vibe Crossbow?

Nuke Vibe Crossbow sold 147 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 171 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 6,495 are in circulation.

$0.67Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗