Nuke Room Storage

Nuke Room Storage

Steam price
$1.26
+7.14% 24h
30d change
-1.64%
+5.26% 7d
30d sales
96
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$18.9K
15.0K in circulation

Similar large wood box skins

View all →

About Nuke Room Storage

Nuke Room Storage is a misc large wood box skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.76 on CSTrade, out of 12 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.46 and $1.31 on Steam, averaging $1.09 across 96 sales.

About 14,981 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 23.0%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Nuke Room Storage FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Nuke Room Storage?

The cheapest live offer for Nuke Room Storage is $0.76 on CSTrade. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Nuke Room Storage?

Over the last 30 days Nuke Room Storage sold for $1.09 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.46 to $1.31.

Where can I buy Nuke Room Storage?

You can buy Nuke Room Storage on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, Skinport, CS.Deals and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Nuke Room Storage for?

The highest buy order for Nuke Room Storage is $0.97 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.26) and the highest buy order ($0.97) is 23.0%.

Is Nuke Room Storage going up or down in price?

Nuke Room Storage has been fairly stable, moving -1.6% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Nuke Room Storage?

Nuke Room Storage sold 96 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 107 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 14,981 are in circulation.

$0.76Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗