Hell-o-ween Wooden Door

Hell-o-ween Wooden Door

Steam price
$1.16
-12.50% 24h
30d change
-1.87%
-13.93% 7d
30d sales
76
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$6.1K
5,228 in circulation

Similar wooden door skins

View all →

About Hell-o-ween Wooden Door

Hell-o-ween Wooden Door is a misc wooden door skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.84 on SkinSwap, out of 11 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.76 and $1.76 on Steam, averaging $1.32 across 76 sales.

About 5,228 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 13.8%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Hell-o-ween Wooden Door FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Hell-o-ween Wooden Door?

The cheapest live offer for Hell-o-ween Wooden Door is $0.84 on SkinSwap. We compare 11 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Hell-o-ween Wooden Door?

Over the last 30 days Hell-o-ween Wooden Door sold for $1.32 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.76 to $1.76.

Where can I buy Hell-o-ween Wooden Door?

You can buy Hell-o-ween Wooden Door on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, CSTrade, Skinport and 8 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Hell-o-ween Wooden Door for?

The highest buy order for Hell-o-ween Wooden Door is $1.00 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($1.16) and the highest buy order ($1.00) is 13.8%.

Is Hell-o-ween Wooden Door going up or down in price?

Hell-o-ween Wooden Door has been fairly stable, moving -1.9% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Hell-o-ween Wooden Door?

Hell-o-ween Wooden Door sold 76 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 62 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 5,228 are in circulation.

$0.84Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗