Glister Boots

Glister Boots

Steam price
$0.72
+5.88% 24h
30d change
-1.37%
+22.03% 7d
30d sales
78
≈ 3 per day
Market cap
$5.8K
8,047 in circulation

Similar boots skins

View all →

About Glister Boots

Glister Boots is a clothing boots skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $0.45 on CSTrade, out of 11 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $0.54 and $0.82 on Steam, averaging $0.70 across 78 sales.

About 8,047 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 15.3%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Glister Boots FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Glister Boots?

The cheapest live offer for Glister Boots is $0.45 on CSTrade. We compare 11 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Glister Boots?

Over the last 30 days Glister Boots sold for $0.70 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $0.54 to $0.82.

Where can I buy Glister Boots?

You can buy Glister Boots on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like CSTrade, DMarket, SkinSwap and 8 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Glister Boots for?

The highest buy order for Glister Boots is $0.61 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($0.72) and the highest buy order ($0.61) is 15.3%.

Is Glister Boots going up or down in price?

Glister Boots has been fairly stable, moving -1.4% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Glister Boots?

Glister Boots sold 78 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 1,812 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 8,047 are in circulation.

$0.45Best price on CSTrade
Buy ↗