Bombing Pants

Bombing Pants

Steam price
$4.02
+13.06% 24h
30d change
+0.21%
+14.70% 7d
30d sales
182
≈ 6 per day
Market cap
$81.4K
20.3K in circulation

Similar pants skins

View all →

About Bombing Pants

Bombing Pants is a clothing pants skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $3.27 on RapidSkins, out of 16 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $3.35 and $5.22 on Steam, averaging $4.59 across 182 sales.

About 20,252 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 2.0%, which points to high liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Bombing Pants FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Bombing Pants?

The cheapest live offer for Bombing Pants is $3.27 on RapidSkins. We compare 16 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Bombing Pants?

Over the last 30 days Bombing Pants sold for $4.59 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $3.35 to $5.22.

Where can I buy Bombing Pants?

You can buy Bombing Pants on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like RapidSkins, CSTrade, DMarket and 13 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Bombing Pants for?

The highest buy order for Bombing Pants is $3.94 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($4.02) and the highest buy order ($3.94) is 2.0%.

Is Bombing Pants going up or down in price?

Bombing Pants has been fairly stable, moving +0.2% over the last 30 days.

How popular is Bombing Pants?

Bombing Pants sold 182 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 166 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 20,252 are in circulation.

$3.27Best price on RapidSkins
Buy ↗