Antique Hatchet

Antique Hatchet

Steam price
$2.21
+9.95% 24h
30d change
+13.51%
-11.39% 7d
30d sales
215
≈ 7 per day
Market cap
$35.1K
15.8K in circulation

Similar hatchet skins

View all →

About Antique Hatchet

Antique Hatchet is a weapon hatchet skin for Rust, traded on the Steam Community Market and on third-party marketplaces. The cheapest live offer right now is $1.44 on SkinSwap, out of 12 offers we compare.

Over the last 30 days it sold between $1.28 and $2.46 on Steam, averaging $2.07 across 215 sales.

About 15,822 are in circulation. The gap between the lowest Steam listing and the highest buy order is 12.7%, which points to moderate liquidity.

Prices exclude marketplace fees. Offers that haven't been refreshed in 24 hours are listed separately as outdated.

Reviews

No reviews yet. Be the first to rate this skin.

Antique Hatchet FAQ

What is the cheapest price for Antique Hatchet?

The cheapest live offer for Antique Hatchet is $1.44 on SkinSwap. We compare 12 live offers and leave out prices that haven't been refreshed in the last 24 hours.

What is the average price of Antique Hatchet?

Over the last 30 days Antique Hatchet sold for $2.07 on average on the Steam Market, ranging from $1.28 to $2.46.

Where can I buy Antique Hatchet?

You can buy Antique Hatchet on the Steam Community Market or on third-party marketplaces like SkinSwap, ShadowPay, Lisskins and 9 more. Third-party marketplaces are often cheaper than Steam because of lower fees.

How much can I sell Antique Hatchet for?

The highest buy order for Antique Hatchet is $1.93 on Steam Market. On Steam the gap between the lowest listing ($2.21) and the highest buy order ($1.93) is 12.7%.

Is Antique Hatchet going up or down in price?

Antique Hatchet is up 13.5% over the last 30 days. Past price moves don't predict future ones, so check volume and supply before buying.

How popular is Antique Hatchet?

Antique Hatchet sold 215 times on the Steam Market in the last 30 days, with 110 listings live across marketplaces right now. About 15,822 are in circulation.

$1.44Best price on SkinSwap
Buy ↗